Unsere neue Herzschmerznummer:

Das Musikvideo dazu

BONJOURTROPFEN Live Live Live

24.05.2024

Arena Beisl

Vergangene Shows

2023
01.12. Szene Wien (PENDL, Metternich, Pflichttermin)
17.11. Kramladen (Glue Crew, Irokäse)
14.08. ((szene)) Wien, Soundgarden (Shallig)
12.08. Buschenschank Grausenburger, Akustik Show (Dynamo Mühlschüttel)
10.06. Arena Wien, Dr. Krise rocks on! (Wet Spinach, Fia imma fett)
15.04. Venster 99, Wien (Anna Absolut, 3deutige Aussage)
14.04. Music-House Graz (Anna Absolut, Honey Babes)
2022
17.11. Arena Beisl, Wien (Dä Schlyda Gäng)
09.09. Music-House Graz (Mighty Maggots, S.I.G)
03.09. EP Release Chelsea Wien (Rebell Bagatell)
02.08. Arena Bierwoche, Wien (Vulvarine, Hörst)
04.06. Roadhouse Grosspetersdorf (Mensch oder Tier)
03.06. Pirates Days, ((szene)), Wien (Dynamo Mühlschüttel, Mudfight, 7 Years Bad Luck, Sebi!, Here for a Reason)
25.05. Gürtel Connection, Cafe Carina, Wien (Generation Breakdown, The Roofs)
03.04. Live aus dem U4 Wien
05.03. Pop Punk Community Night Vol. 3, Arena Wien (7 Dials Mystery, Rebell Bagatell, Discorrected)
2021
10.09. ((szene)) Wien Soundgarden
20.08. Replugged (Mighty Maggots, NUFO, Zilk)
03.08. Arena Bierwoche (Vacunt)
18.06. Arena Beisl Open Air (Vulvarine)
21.05. Café Carina, Wien (Akustik-Set)
2020
17.08. Arena Beisl Open Air
03.07. Cafe Carina, Wien (The Rumperts)
06.03. Arena Beisl, Wien (Suppersheriff)
2019
19.10. S8 Underground Club, Budapest (Gisela von Hinten, Offspring by Pretty Flies, Purga)
18.10. Rhiz, Wien (Gisela von Hinten)
04.10. Club Wakuum, Graz (Resi, Le' Miserable)
24.08. ASHtival, Alter Schlachthof Hollabrunn (DeeCracks, ZSK, LineOut, Resi)
16.08. Kramladen, Wien (Gum Bleed, Dealers Choice)
01.08. Arena Bierwoche, Arena Wien (Fat Chester, Heroes & Heroine)
20.07. Hafen Open Air Warm Up, Schloss Neugebäude
25.05. Triebwerk, Wr. Neustadt (Reverend Backflash, Roadwolf)
11.05. Outback Wolkersdorf, 20 Jahre Outback
18.04. Arena Beisl, Wien (Freddie Red)

09.03. Kramladen, Wien (Igel vs Shark) - ALBUM RELEASE PARTY
2018
31.07. Arena Bierwoche, Wien (Great Rift, Sankra)
26.04. Arena Beisl, Wien (Degradace)
17.03. Das Bach, Wien (Soupshop, Just an Idea)
2017
22.09. Das Bach, Wien (Frank, Nici Vicente & The Road Runners)
30.04. Replugged, Wien (Privatfeier)
17.03. Weberknecht, Wien (Huntata)
28.01. Venster 99, Wien (Kid Louie, Iron Snag Joe)
2016
03.12. Stand Up Club, Fischamend (Iron Snag Joe, Void of Madness)
23.04. Pröstl, Mannersdorf (Kind of Strange, Die blunznfettn Taupfnnauckal)
24.03. Cafe Carina, Wien (Speibsackerl)
29.01. Das Bach, Wien (Kid Louie, Mantan)
2015
14.02. Das Bach, Wien (Reverend Backflash)

Fragen, Fanmails, Hassmails, Nudes und Bookinganfragen bitte an booking@bonjourtropfen.at

© 2021 BonjourTropfen